Mitglieder Businessclub

Folgende Mitglieder begleiten den Club 99:
 
Firma PLZ, Ort
Lubana AG 3400 Burgdorf
Marti AG 3400 Burgdorf
Rolf Knuchel 3400 Burgdorf
Max Saegesser AG 3400 Burgdorf
Bernerland Bank AG 3401 Burgdorf
Aeschlimann AG 3401 Burgdorf
E. Wenger AG 3400 Burgdorf
Otto Mäder AG Hoch- und Tiefbau 3414 Oberburg
Bandibandi GmbH 3400 Burgdorf
Marti AG 3302 Moosseedorf
EE Zentrum Nord AG 3401 Burgdorf
Garage Bauder AG 3414 Oberburg
Sago Tankrevisions AG 3400 Burgdorf
Propers Vermittlungen AG 3422 Kirchberg
R. Blatter AG 3400 Burgdorf
Bürgi & Partner 3402 Burgdorf
Techpharma Management AG, Hotel Berchtold 3400 Burgdorf
Gfeller + Friedli Holzbau AG 3400 Burgdorf
Gautschi + Partner GmbH 3007 Bern
VFT Beratungen GmbH 3400 Burgdorf
Hässig & Co. AG 3401 Burgdorf
Bimo-personal AG 3401 Burgdorf
BDO AG 3400 Burgdorf
Hori's Metzg 3472 Wynigen
Büro Jäggi AG 3401 Burgdorf
Die Mobiliar 3400 Burgdorf
Daniel Jutzi AG 3414 Oberburg
Faes Bau AG Burgdorf 3401 Burgdorf
Atelier Kämpfer 3400 Burgdorf
Localnet Arena 3400 Burgdorf
Klossner AG 3400 Burgdorf
UBS Switzerland AG 3400 Burgdorf
L + L Bodenbeläge AG 3324 Hindelbank
Egger + Co. AG 3400 Burgdorf
Landgasthof Sommerhaus 3400 Burgdorf
Lobsiger Gartenbau AG 3414 Oberburg
acquedotto GmbH 3400 Burgdorf
Murri AG 3400 Burgdorf
Berner Kantonalbank AG 3400 Burgdorf
Axa-Wintertur 3400 Burgdorf
Rebmann-Elektro AG 3400 Burgdorf
Rechner Bettwaren  3401 Burgdorf
Swisslife 3421 Lyssach
Andy Rössler 3400 Burgdorf
Krontal Immobilien AG 3415 Rüegsauschachen
Sägesser Kaminfeger GmbH 3400 Burgdorf
Chäs Hütte 3400 Burgdorf
Schenk Reinigungen 3400 Burgdorf
nordfabrik AG 3400 Burgdorf
Group46 GmbH 3400 Burgdorf
Mimex-Trading SA 3401 Burgdorf
Tschanz Metallbau AG 3401 Burgdorf
Pneuhaus Studer AG 3400 Burgdorf
Markwalder & Partner AG 3400 Burgdorf
EM Electrocontrol AG 3322 Schönbühl
ReseaChem GmbH 3400 Burgdorf
Garage Hofmann AG 3414 Oberburg
amavis Ernst Flückiger 3400 Burgdorf
Unico Treuhand AG 3400 Burgdorf
Simon Keller AG 3400 Burgdorf
easytomarket pascal Groux 3400 Burgdorf
Atelier G+S Architekten und Planer AG 3401 Bugdorf
Valiant Bank AG 3401 Burgdorf
Stauffer's Landmetzg AG 3309 Kernenried
Malerei Flühmann 3422 Kirchberg
Flückiger & Partner Treuhand AG 3401 Burgdorf
Leuenberger Restaurant National GmbH 3400 Burgdorf
Bernhard Schoch 3400 Burgdorf
Bruno Rosser 3400 Burgdorf
Dr. oec. H.P. Bieri AG 3401 Burgdorf
LP Ingenieure AG 3000 Bern 31
ProPers Team AG 3422 Kirchberg
Pauli Elektro AG 3400 Burgdorf
Thomas Hübi 3400 Burgdorf
Dr grüen Tom GmbH 3324 Hindelbank
csf Baecher 3634 Thierachern
Häusermann + Partner 3401 Burgdorf
Flück Fördertechnik AG 3422 Kirchberg
Ghysnau-Garage AG 3421 Lyssach
Andreas Schenk 3400 Burgdorf
Grunder Ingenieure AG 3400 Burgdorf
Keller Treppen AG 3322 Schönbühl
Rechnungsadresse: 3323 Bäriswil
Waebi-Praxis AG 3422 Kirchberg
Elsaesser Kirchberg AG 3422 Kirchberg
Reinhard Recycling AG 3513 Bigenthal
Ernst Balmer 3400 Burgdorf
Global Telecommunication Services GmbH 3401 Burgdorf
Markus Rüegsegger 3303 Büren zum Hof
 

Hauptsponsoren

 

Partner- und Co-Sponsoren